Stefanie King, Realtor with Reliant Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Reviews
    3. About Us
    4. Contact Us
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
189 Clearview Cir, Hendersonville, TN 37075
1/54

$410,000

$414,900

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,833 SqFt

189 Clearview Cir, Hendersonville, TN 37075

Listed by Eddie Cox of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
2206 Faulkner Springs Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
1/39

$500,000

$499,990

3 Beds2 Baths2,335 SqFt

2206 Faulkner Springs Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128

Listed by Stefanie King of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

RealTracs IDX
1601 Muirwood Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
1/60

$505,475

$515,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,105 SqFt

1601 Muirwood Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37128

Listed by Stefanie King of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

RealTracs IDX
2604 Camrose Way, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
1/30

$364,900

$364,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,742 SqFt

2604 Camrose Way, Murfreesboro, TN 37128

Listed by Sarah Evans of Blue Skies Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
3157 Chase Point Dr, Franklin, TN 37067
1/60

$1,296,000

$1,350,000

4.0%
5 Beds4 Baths4,531 SqFt

3157 Chase Point Dr, Franklin, TN 37067

Listed by Stefanie King of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

RealTracs IDX
5012 Great Falls Ct, College Grove, TN 37046
1/95

$1,140,000

$1,175,000

3.0%
4 Beds5 Baths4,256 SqFt

5012 Great Falls Ct, College Grove, TN 37046

Listed by Steph Sexton of Stormberg Group at Compass

RealTracs IDX
4012 Farmville Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/29

$455,000

$450,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,028 SqFt

4012 Farmville Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Stefanie King of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

RealTracs IDX
824 N Maple St, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
1/36

$299,000

$299,999

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt

824 N Maple St, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

Listed by Stefanie King of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

RealTracs IDX
206 Ross Ave #110, Gallatin, TN 37066
1/31

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

206 Ross Ave #110, Gallatin, TN 37066

Listed by Ruby Barnes of Platinum Realty Partners, LLC

RealTracs IDX
3419 Deerchase Cir, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
1/37

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

3419 Deerchase Cir, Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Listed by Stefanie King of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

RealTracs IDX
3869 Hearthstone Dr, Chapel Hill, TN 37034
1/31

$294,900

$299,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

3869 Hearthstone Dr, Chapel Hill, TN 37034

Listed by Stefanie King of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

RealTracs IDX
200 Channell Court, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

$609,990

$609,990

4 Beds4 Baths2,648 SqFt

200 Channell Court, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listed by Kelvey Benward of Lennar Sales Corp.

RealTracs IDX
3035 Culleoka Hwy, Culleoka, TN 38451
1/62

$787,000

$799,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,497 SqFt

3035 Culleoka Hwy, Culleoka, TN 38451

Listed by Stefanie King of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

RealTracs IDX
1709 15th Ave #S, Nashville, TN 37212
1/74

$2,250,000

$2,399,000

6.2%
6 Beds7 Baths4,641 SqFt

1709 15th Ave #S, Nashville, TN 37212

Listed by Sydney Salati of Compass

RealTracs IDX
446 Ruby Oaks Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
1/36

$530,000

$549,900

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,710 SqFt

446 Ruby Oaks Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37128

Listed by Stefanie King of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

RealTracs IDX
9944 Spantown Rd, Arrington, TN 37014
1/74

$879,999

$879,999

4 Beds4 Baths3,244 SqFt

9944 Spantown Rd, Arrington, TN 37014

Listed by Greg Sanford of Greg Sanford Real Estate

RealTracs IDX
2204 Burnside Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
1/24

$264,900

$264,900

4 Beds4 Baths2,261 SqFt

2204 Burnside Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128

Listed by Ralph Harvey of MLSToSell.com

RealTracs IDX
3035 Culleoka Hwy, Culleoka, TN 38451
1/41

$750,000

$680,000

10.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,497 SqFt

3035 Culleoka Hwy, Culleoka, TN 38451

Listed by Fred A. Garrow of RE/MAX Encore

RealTracs IDX
1313 Bundy Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167
1/43

$410,000

$450,000

8.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,359 SqFt

1313 Bundy Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167

Listed by Stefanie King of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

RealTracs IDX
1713B 14th Ave #S #B, Nashville, TN 37212
1/69

$1,200,000

$1,227,500

2.2%
5 Beds7 Baths3,802 SqFt

1713B 14th Ave #S #B, Nashville, TN 37212

Listed by Stefanie King of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

RealTracs IDX
8022 Westfield Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
1/30

$317,500

$315,000

0.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

8022 Westfield Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37129

Listed by Mariah Little of SimpliHOM

RealTracs IDX
324 Spring Valley Dr, Cottontown, TN 37048
1/55

$567,000

$575,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,309 SqFt

324 Spring Valley Dr, Cottontown, TN 37048

Listed by Victoria Apedaile of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

RealTracs IDX
3037 Boxbury Ln, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/26

$565,000

$559,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,114 SqFt

3037 Boxbury Ln, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Heather Raymond of Bradford Real Estate

RealTracs IDX
903 Heatherfield Lane, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1/38

$761,623

$746,623

2.0%
5 Beds4 Baths3,045 SqFt

903 Heatherfield Lane, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listed by Rachael Fuller of Crescent Homes Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Reliant_Realty_ERAequal-housing-opportunity-logo-1200wStefanie King (2)
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Reviews
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
      Partner Lender
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Calculator
      VENDORS
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
Stefanie King, Realtor
Stefanie King

+1(615) 943-1869 stefaniekingrealtor@gmail.com

4068 Rural Plains Cr Suite 150, Franklin, Tennessee, 37064, USA

Reliant Realty ERA Powered

Office 615-724-5129

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Reviews
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
      Partner Lender
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings